Christopher Appel | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Steven Berg | Einzelbewerber | | |
Hagen Bergmann | DIE LINKE | | |
Ralf Bertram | CDU | | |
Regina Blenkle | | | |
Manfred Blume | SPD | | |
Karin Bode | CDU | | |
Axel Braumann | CDU | | |
Burkhard Braune | CDU/FDP | | |
Gilbert Brennecke | CDU | | |
Nadine Brennecke | fraktionslos | | |
Kerstin Bruer | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Horst Buk | Einzelbewerber | | |
Ingolf Butge | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Klaus Czernitzki | DIE LINKE | | |
Günter Dannenberg | SPD | | |
Silke Eitner | Einzelbewerberin | 07.05.2015 | bis 07.05.2015 |
Michael Englerth | CDU | | |
Martin Feuckert | Einzelbewerber | | |
Thomas Feustel | DIE FRAKTION FUWG/WPA/DIE GRÜNEN/FDP | | |
Andre Franz | DIE LINKE | | |
Detlef Fricke | | | |
Dirk Hebecker | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Guido Henke | DIE LINKE | | |
Thomas Herrmann | FUWG | | |
Bernhard Hieber | SPD | | |
Christel Hintze | DIE LINKE | | |
Egbert Hoppe | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Jürgen Jacob | CDU/FDP | | |
Steffen Kapischka | CDU | | |
Alfred Karl | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Christian Kästner | CDU | 11.06.2015 | bis 11.06.2015 |
Holger Kersting | DIE LINKE | | |
Dr. Angelika Kliemke | DIE LINKE | | |
Annette Koch | CDU | | |
Dr. Peter Koch | SPD | 16.03.2019 | bis 16.03.2019 |
Birgit Kolbe | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Boris Kondratjuk | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Karl-Heinz Kühn | | | |
Henry Künzl | WG FF-Satuelle | | |
Johannes Kusian | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Dirk Lenz | | | |
Dagmar Müller | DIE LINKE | | |
Elke Neubauer | Einzelbewerberin | 01.01.2017 | bis 01.01.2017 |
Hartmut Neumann | DIE FRAKTION | 28.02.2018 | bis 28.02.2018 |
Ralf W. Neuzerling | DIE FRAKTION FUWG/WPA/DIE GRÜNEN/FDP | | |
Marie Ohrdorf | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Sascha Oldenburg | CDU/FDP | | |
Hermann-Gerhard Ortlepp | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Rüdiger Ostheer | CDU/FDP | | |
Michael Pekok | SPD | 08.01.2016 | bis 08.01.2016 |
Andreas Pinnow | WG FF Satuelle | | |
Sabrina Püschel | AfD | | |
Henrik Rabach | FF-Satuelle | | |
Maik Rautmann | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Rehfeld | AfD | | |
Hannerose Rehwald | WG Chor | | |
Anja Reinke | DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Dr. Michael Reiser | DIE FRAKTION | | |
Eberhard Resch | CDU | | |
Thomas Riechert | SPD | | |
Beate Rieke | Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Nico Schmidt | CDU/FDP | | |
Stefan Scholz | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Oliver Schoppmann | CDU | | |
Reinhard Schreiber | CDU | | |
Roswitha Schulz | DIE LINKE | | |
Frank Schulze | SPD | | |
Rainer Schulze | WPA | | |
Mario Schumacher | CDU/FDP | | |
Michael Schumann | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Marlis Schünemann | CDU/FDP | | |
Thomas Seelmann | CDU | | |
Jens Taege | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Tim Teßmann | CDU/FDP | | |
Doris Trautvetter | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Rüdiger Vogler | DIE LINKE | | |
Roland Voitus | CDU | | |
Steffen Wendt | WG FF-Satuelle | | |
Maik-Walter Wiese | AfD | | |
Katharina Zacharias | SPD | | |
Bodo Zeymer | GRÜNE | | |