Christopher Appel | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Ursula Bartsch | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dirk Becker | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Steven Berg | Einzelbewerber | | |
Hagen Bergmann | DIE LINKE | | |
Ralf Bertram | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Regina Blenkle | | 06.07.2022 | bis 06.07.2022 |
Regina Blenkle | Freie Wähler/pro Althaldensleben | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Manfred Blume | SPD | | |
Manfred Blume | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Karin Bode | CDU/FDP | | |
Karin Bode | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Axel Braumann | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Burkhard Braune | CDU/FDP | | |
Dirk Brennecke | AfD | | |
Gilbert Brennecke | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Gilbert Brennecke | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Nadine Brennecke | fraktionslos | | |
Kerstin Bruer | Bürgerfraktion | 03.09.2019 | bis 03.09.2019 |
Horst Buk | Einzelbewerber | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Ingolf Butge | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Klaus Czernitzki | DIE LINKE | | |
Günter Dannenberg | SPD | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Silke Eitner | Einzelbewerberin | 07.05.2015 | bis 07.05.2015 |
Michael Englerth | CDU | | |
Heinrich Enkelmann | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Ann Fabini | CDU | | |
Martin Feuckert | DIE LINKE | | |
Martin Feuckert | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Martin Feuckert | Einzelbewerber | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Thomas Feustel | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Andre Franz | DIE LINKE | | |
Detlef Fricke | | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Fabian Girmann | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Fabian Girmann | Freie Wählerliste Uthmödenh | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dr. Hubert Graetz | CDU | 06.12.2013 | bis 06.12.2013 |
Dr. Otto Harms | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dirk Hebecker | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Lothar Heite | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Guido Henke | DIE LINKE | | |
Thomas Herrmann | FUWG | | |
Volkmar Heuer | FF-Satuelle | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Bernhard Hieber | SPD | | |
Christel Hintze | DIE LINKE | | |
Joachim Hoeft | SPD | | |
Hans-Joachim Hoffmann | Freie Wähler/pro Althaldensleben | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Egbert Hoppe | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Jana Hüttner | AfD | 23.09.2021 | bis 23.09.2021 |
Nicolle Ilse-Buk | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Jürgen Jacob | CDU/FDP | | |
Florian Jericke | Einzelbewerber | | |
Nicole Job | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Herbert Kahle | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Steffen Kapischka | CDU | | |
Steffen Kapischka | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Alfred Karl | Bürgerfraktion | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Christian Kästner | CDU | 11.06.2015 | bis 11.06.2015 |
Christian Kästner | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Enrico Keil | CDU/FDP | 05.03.2024 | bis 05.03.2024 |
Holger Kersting | DIE LINKE | 04.04.2022 | bis 04.04.2022 |
Dr. Angelika Kliemke | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Annette Koch | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Annette Koch | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Annette Koch | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dr. Peter Koch | SPD | 16.03.2019 | bis 16.03.2019 |
Sebastian Koch | Bürgerbewegung HDL | 31.03.2020 | bis 31.03.2020 |
Birgit Kolbe | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Boris Kondratjuk | Bürgerfraktion | | |
Boris Kondratjuk | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Marcel Krüger | AfD | 29.09.2021 | bis 29.09.2021 |
Karl-Heinz Kühn | | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Henry Künzl | WG FF-Satuelle | | |
Gernot Kusian | Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Johannes Kusian | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | 01.06.2021 | bis 01.06.2021 |
Dirk Lenz | | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Jeannette Lohan | Freie Wähler/pro Althaldensleben | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Christian Lübke | WG FF-Satuelle | | |
Verena Maiwald | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Ellen Mardorf | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Wolfgang Meier | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dagmar Müller | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Elke Neubauer | Einzelbewerberin | 01.01.2017 | bis 01.01.2017 |
Hartmut Neumann | DIE FRAKTION | 28.02.2018 | bis 28.02.2018 |
Hartmut Neumann | Freie Wähler/pro Althaldensleben | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Ralf W. Neuzerling | DIE FRAKTION FUWG/WPA/DIE GRÜNEN/FDP | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Ralf W. Neuzerling | DIE FRAKTION | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Marie Ohrdorf | WG Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | | |
Sascha Oldenburg | CDU/FDP | | |
Stefan Oldenburg | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hermann Ortlepp | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hermann-Gerhard Ortlepp | Bürgerfraktion | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Rüdiger Ostheer | CDU/FDP | | |
Siegfried Partes | Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Burkhard Peine | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Michael Pekok | SPD | 08.01.2016 | bis 08.01.2016 |
Herbert Peters | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Andreas Pinnow | WG FF Satuelle | 21.05.2023 | bis 21.05.2023 |
Dr. Silke Pokarr | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Sabrina Püschel | AfD | | |
Henrik Rabach | FF-Satuelle | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Gunter Ranzinger | FW/pro Althaldensleben | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Maik Rautmann | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Wolfgang Rehfeld | AfD | | |
Wolfgang Rehfeld | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hannerose Rehwald | WG Chor | | |
Anja Reinke | DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Dr. Michael Reiser | DIE FRAKTION | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Dr. Michael Reiser | Freie Wähler/pro Althaldensleben | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Eberhard Resch | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Michael Richter | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Thomas Riechert | SPD | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Beate Rieke | Freie Wählerliste Uthmöden | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Arnold Schiefer | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Matthias Schlechter | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Matthias Schmidt | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Nico Schmidt | CDU/FDP | | |
Martin Scholtz | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Stefan Scholz | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Oliver Schoppmann | CDU | | |
Reinhard Schreiber | Bürgerfraktion | 30.04.2021 | bis 30.04.2021 |
Roswitha Schulz | DIE LINKE | | |
Frank Schulze | SPD | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Rainer Schulze | WPA | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Dr. Ulrich Schulze | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Mario Schumacher | CDU/FDP | | |
Michael Schumann | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Marlis Schünemann | CDU/FDP | | |
Thomas Seelmann | CDU/FDP | | |
Wolfgang Spörer | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hans-Werner Stier | Bürgerbewegung HDL | 24.06.2021 | bis 24.06.2021 |
Christian Strunk | Einzelbewerber | | |
Jens Taege | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Tim Teßmann | CDU/FDP | 01.07.2021 | bis 01.07.2021 |
Tim Teßmann | GRÜNE | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Joachim Thiele | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Patrick Thräne | CDU/FDP | | |
Heidemarie Tope | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Doris Trautvetter | Bürgerbewegung HDL | | |
Holger Tuchen | CDU | | |
Karsten Ulrich | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |
Rüdiger Vogler | DIE LINKE | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Hubertus Voigtländer | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Roland Voitus | Einzelbewerber | | |
Roland Voitus | CDU | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Sigrid Ursula Walkemeyer | AfD | | |
Friedgunde Weitz | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Steffen Wendt | WG FF-Satuelle | | |
Hans-Henning Wiese | Einzelbewerber | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Maik-Walter Wiese | AfD | 31.01.2022 | bis 31.01.2022 |
Andrè Wiklinski | CDU | | |
Katharina Zacharias | SPD | 21.06.2022 | bis 21.06.2022 |
Bodo Zeymer | GRÜNE | | |
Bodo Zeymer | GRÜNE | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Marc Ziese | WG Süplingen-Bodendorf | | |