Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Informatives
Impressum
Datenschutz
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
III. Wahlperiode
III. Wahlperiode
II. Wahlperiode
alle Wahlperioden
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Administrator
Anja Ahrens
Matthias Alpert
Anke Aschenbrenner
Diana Bäthge
Jana Binder-Ruben
Matthias Bindseil
Ingo Bock
Klaus Bogoslaw
Fred Bomeier
Christian Bosse
Margret Bosse
Heiko Boy
Florian Brasche
Martin Brasche
Andrea Bröder
Carsten Brüchert
09.12.2022
bis 09.12.2022
Olaf Chrost
Reinhard Daus
Eike Dedecke
Hannes Deicke
02.07.2019
bis 02.07.2019
Jutta Maria Adele Dewitz
Frank Dorn
Bärbel Duderstadt
Clemens Düfert
Renate Fink
Reinhold Freudenberg
Marco Fricke
Sabine Gerecke
Hans-Jörg Gifhorn
Dieter Görs
Hans-Werner Goy
Ramón Greife
Bettina Grünewald
Maik Habermann
Silvia Harms
Dr. André Hartmann
Regina Hartwig
Gundula Hauke
Dirk Heinemann
Lisa Helbing
Tobias Heldt
George Herbst
31.08.2022
bis 31.08.2022
Nina Heuschild
Marco Horstschäfer
Dr. Hartmut Janitzky
Steffen Junghans
Nadine Karste
David Kawitzke
Lucas Kesterke
Jens Kiebjieß
Eric Kiene
Heimo Kirste
Bernd Klamert
Lars Kohn
Ulrich Kolbe
Lothar König
02.07.2019
bis 02.07.2019
Michael Körtge
Marc Krumpach
Tobias Kruse
Dirk Lange
Holger-Sven Lange
Steffen Langner
Denny Lüttgau
Hartmut Mahnkopf
Erwin Marchlewsky
Heiko Matz
Ralf Matzelt
Frank Meuche
Matthias Michler
Werner Nahs
Friedrich Neuhaus
Sascha Neuhäuser
Tilo Niebel
Vera Pätzold
Benjamin Piehler
Ingo Pittelkow
Ortwin Puff
Thomas Pust
Ute Raabe
Hans Radtke
Alexander Räuscher
Uwe Reuer
Jens Rumlich
Hans-Jürgen Saft
Bernd Schliephacke
Detlef Schönfeld
Sabine Schröder
Florian Schweimler
Rüdiger Seetge
Jürgen Seubert
Mario Sinast
Petra Steinert
02.07.2019
bis 02.07.2019
Daniel Sterczewski
Ronny Straubing
Karina Szech
Malte Theuerkauf
Roland Vogel
Ralf Voigt
Karsten Wächter
Ingeborg Wagenführ
30.08.2021
bis 30.08.2021
Bodo Weinhold
Tina Weiss
Heike Wiese
Frank Witschel
Rita Wöhler
David Wurm
Daniel Wüstemann