Matthias Amtage | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Roland Bauer | OR Storkau | | |
Mathias Baum | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Christian Bernecke | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Hartmut Böhme | OR Langendorf | | |
Anne-Katrin Böhmer | OR Großkorbetha | | |
Jeanette Bomke | Sachkundige Einwohnerin SOA | | |
Angela Braune | Stadtrat | | |
Thomas Braune | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Manfred Braunschweig | OR Borau | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Martin Brückner | Stadtrat | 30.09.2020 | bis 30.09.2020 |
Uwe Brückner | Stadtrat | | |
Dagmar Busch | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Christian Buschhardt | Arbeitnehmervertretung | | |
Herbert Dathe | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Steffen Deibicht | Stadtrat | | |
Jürgen Denzin | OR Borau | | |
Jan Dörner | OR Burgwerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Jana Dörner | OR Burgwerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Johannes Drewitz | Stadtrat | | |
Stefan Duschek | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Tobias Eichardt | OR Uichteritz | | |
Elke Fabig | OR Markwerben | | |
Heidi Föhre | Stadtrat | | |
Nico Forner | OR Langendorf | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Jörg Freiwald | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Daniel Göhring | OR Langendorf | | |
Malgorzata Gomolka | Stadtrat | | |
Peggy Graßhoff | OR Uichteritz | | |
Ekkart Günther | Stadtrat | | |
Ilona Günther | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Angelika Haase | OR Reichardtswerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Udo Hamp | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Karin Hapke | OR Markwerben/ sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Gabriele Hardt | OR Uichteritz | | |
Astrit Heinrich | OR Schkortleben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
David Held | Stadtrat | | |
Toni Held | sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Thomas Helm | OR Leißling | | |
Dr. Margret Hempel | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Alexander Henke | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Elvira Herger | OR Storkau/ sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Steffen Hirschfelder | OR Schkortleben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Guntram Hoffmann | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Ingolf Hoffmann | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Peter Hofmann | Stadtrat | 22.11.2019 | bis 22.11.2019 |
Siegfried Hofmeister | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Dr. Lars Homagk | Stadtrat | 24.03.2023 | bis 24.03.2023 |
Robert Hoyer | Arbeitnehmervertreter | 19.09.2019 | bis 19.09.2019 |
Heike Hünniger | OR Tagewerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Mathias Jäger | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Alexander Jahr | OR Leißling | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Mario Kabisch-Böhme | Stadtrat | | |
Sven Kahlmann | Stadtrat | | |
Mario Kerstan | OR Tagewerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Christian Keßler | OR Leißling | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Rüdiger Kleinschmidt | OR Borau | | |
Hans Klitzschmüller | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Mathias Kluge | OR Schkortleben | | |
Mike Koch-Frischleder | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
René Koffent | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Andreas Korch | OR Uichteritz | | |
Jens- Uwe Kraft | OR Langendorf | | |
Matthias Krämer | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Thomas Krüger | Stadtrat | | |
Johannes Kunze | Stadtrat | | |
Henryk Lihsa | Arbeitnehmervertretung | | |
Sandra List | Arbeitnehmervertretung | | |
Torsten List | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Edeltraud Meinhardt | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Sigrid Meißel | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Gunar Möller | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Dirk Mylius | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Torsten Nagel | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Heidrun Naumann | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Frank Nebelung | OR Leißling | | |
Olaf Neumann | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Bernd Ostermann | OR Großkorbetha | 30.06.2023 | bis 30.06.2023 |
Martin Papke | Oberbürgermeister | | |
Franz Patzschke | Stadtrat/ OR Tagewerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Ronald Patzschke | OR Großkorbetha | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Rüdiger Peters | OR Großkorbetha | | |
Birgit Peterz | OR Leißling | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Anke Pfauter | Stadtrat | | |
Johann Pfauter | OR Markwerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Marcus Pinkny | OR Uichteritz | | |
Laura Pramann | OR Burgwerben | | |
Miriam Ranscht | OR Storkau | | |
Manfred Rauner | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Maik Reichel | Stadtrat | | |
Frank Reimer | OR Langendorf | | |
Veit Richter | Stadtrat | | |
Matthias Riel | OR Langendorf | | |
Jörg Riemer | Stadtrat | | |
Bernd Ringmayer | OR Leißling | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Nicole Rodegast | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Christian Rößler | OR Reichardtwerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Andrea Rühlmann | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Steffen Rühlmann | sachkundiger Einwohner | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Mike Sachse | Stadtrat/ OR Markwerben | | |
Jutta Sander | OR Großkorbetha/ Stellv. Seniorenbeirat | | |
Walburga Schetter | OR Storkau | | |
Sandy Scheunpflug | Stadtrat/ Behindertenbeirat | | |
Hubert Schiller | OR Markwerben | | |
Danny Schilling | Stadtrat | | |
Robert Schilling | OR Borau | | |
Beate Schlegel | Stadtrat/OR Schkortleben | | |
Martin Schmager | Stadtrat | | |
Jan Schmalstich | OR Leißling | | |
Christoph Schmoranzer | OR Burgwerben | | |
Hubert Schmoranzer | Stadtrat | | |
Rüdiger Schramm | OR Langendorf | | |
Lothar Schröter | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Wolfram Schulze | OR Tagewerben | | |
Christina Später | Sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Elisabeth Spiegelberg | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Marcus Spiegelberg | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Ramona Spiegelberg | Stadtrat | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Ute Stahmann | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Martin Steffen | Stadtrat | | |
Eric Stehr | Stadtrat | | |
Roger Tyroff | OR Storkau | | |
Karsten Uhle | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Ines Veith | OR Tagewerben | | |
Christian Vieweger | OR Tagewerben | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Dr. Norbert Volk | Stadtrat | | |
Peggy Wagenbrenner | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Gunter Walther | Stadtrat | | |
Clemens Wanzke | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Birgit Weber | OR Großkorbetha | | |
Ernst Wehler | Stadtrat | | |
Marcus Weidling | OR Uichteritz | | |
Gerd Wienicke | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Carola Wilop | Sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Lothar Wolff | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Walter Wolter | Stadtrat | | |
Horst Ziegler | Stadtrat/ OR Langendorf | | |
Monika Zwirnmann | Stadtrat | | |